Nimi (CFDs)Viim.PohjaHuippuPohjaMuut.Muut. %
3M172.05171.58172.46171.88+0.47+0.27%
Allianz434.71434.80435.46431.35-0.09-0.02%
Apple345.39347.10347.18344.83-1.71-0.49%
Bank of America50.7650.6850.9950.64+0.08+0.16%
Barclays432.05422.05438.10420.75+10.00+2.37%
Bayer45.8546.1546.1645.39-0.30-0.65%
BNP Paribas86.7186.9688.5285.98-0.25-0.29%